Bestpornstardb.Com - Info

bestpornstardb.com
bestpornstardb receives about 3,544 unique visitors and 8,860 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $28.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,138.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bestpornstardb.com is ranked number 175,074 in the world and 0.00077% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 77002, Singapore and links to network IP address 199.195.199.133.
SEMrush

How popular is bestpornstardb.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,544
Monthly Unique Visitors:
106,320
Daily Pageviews:
8,860 (2.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
175,074 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00077% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.1%15.0%164320
Germany 11.4%20.5%49484
Italy 10.8%22.8%30690
France 5.9%6.6%75478
Canada 5.7%2.5%83715
Spain 5.4%2.4%86422
United Kingdom 4.6%2.8%128191

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
best***stardb.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

How fast does bestpornstardb.com load?

Average Load Time:
(898 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
169
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bestpornstardb.com
Domain:
  bestpornstardb.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is bestpornstardb.com?

Facebook likes:
  10
Facebook shares:
  191
Facebook comments:
  20
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  30
Facebook total:
  221
Tweets:
  11
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  873
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bestpornstardb.com can earn?

Website Value:
$36,138.86
Daily Revenue:
$28.35
Monthly Revenue:
$850.50
Yearly Revenue:
$10,347.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is bestpornstardb.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.195.199.133
ASN:
AS29854 
ISP:
WestHost, Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
77002
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 199.195.199.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did bestpornstardb.com look in the past?

What sites are related to bestpornstardb.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 12:12:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.19
Set-Cookie: cat_main=1

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-05
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BEST***STARDB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.DDGROUPLTD.COM
Name Server: NS2.DDGROUPLTD.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 22-dec-2011
Creation Date: 05-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 05-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 03 Dec 2013 06:52:02 UTC <<<
Last update was 366 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bestpornstardb.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.